Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2018-2019

OVTHTMPMP
1Blue Fox1411121027132
2SB Paapat1310031497030
3Nibacos13904967127
4ISB/Team Atria139041179726
5TU138141089225
6Mailattomat13814978225
7SB Vaasa136341059020
8HiPa145098512814
9Konnat13418679012
10FBC Remix132011761195
11SB Kauhajoki141112731653