Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2018-2019

OVTHTMPMP
1TU7502524115
2Blue Fox6501433014
3SB Paapat5401551912
4Nibacos7403444012
5ISB/Team Atria6402445411
6Mailattomat6312423610
7HiPa530238398
8SB Vaasa622242458
9FBC Remix510432403
10SB Kauhajoki611431643
11Konnat500522370