Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2017-2018

OVTHTMPMP
1SB Paapat9702856114
2Mailattomat9612724713
3TU9612786013
4HiPa9522615012
5Nibacos9603606012
6ISB/Team Atria941465769
7SB Kauhajoki940566858
8FBC Remix932450728
9SB Vaasa YB931557737
10SPV II911757673