Tilastot – Miehet II

Liiton tilastosivu

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2017-2018

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat8800521316
2Amerikaarto8512362711
3NJ II8422432710
4Jeppis FBC840438288
5Blue Fox II840439388
6Jalas832323258
7PT-94831431387
8SC Alajärvi830521346
9ISB811623443
10PaSu811621533