Tilastot – Miehet II

Liiton tilastosivu

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2017-2018

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat1816021204932
2Jeppis FBC181026866122
3Blue Fox II181026927022
4NJ II18936876921
5Amerikaarto18855696421
6Jalas18648556416
7SC Alajärvi186210597614
8PT-94186210719914
9PaSu1842125711010
10ISB18321360948