Tilastot – Miehet III

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2017-2018

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat II161222733826
2SPV III161123975024
3NJ III1610241115522
4KuKu1610241017222
5Sydänmaa16547667214
6Band of Brothers16628647614
7Konnat III16439629711
8PaSu II162212411026
9ISB16211342955