Tilastot – Miehet III

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2018-2019

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat IV22001454
2Sydänmaa22001044
3SBS PaHa Ähtärin Pallohaukat21101363
4PaSu II2110653
5KuKu21011282
6SB Kauhajoki II21011092
7Lapuan Ponnistus -902020442
8Vikings20026190
9Band of Brothers2002490
10ISB20024140