Tilastot – Miehet III

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2017-2018

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat II6420231210
2NJ III641138149
3KuKu640235228
4Band of Brothers630333226
5Sydänmaa622224276
6SPV III622223246
7Konnat III621327365
8ISB620416314
9PaSu II600611420