C-tytöt – Kausi 2009-2010

Karsinta play off -karsintaan
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
20.2.2010, 11:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SB Vaasa C - ISBKarsinta play off -karsintaan
3 - 1
20.2.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli MuhU - ISBKarsinta play off -karsintaan
0 - 2
20.2.2010, 17:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - LNMKarsinta play off -karsintaan
1 - 2

 

Sarjataulukko karsinta play off -karsintaan

OVTHTMPMP
1LNM3210735
2SB Vaasa C3201764
3ISB3102452
4MuhU3012261

 

Aluejatkosarja
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
21.11.2009, 10:30Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli FBC Remix C - ISBAluejatkosarja
5 - 6
21.11.2009, 12:30Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli ISB - Jeppis FBCAluejatkosarja
8 - 0
28.11.2009, 15:00Ylihärmä, Anssin-Jussin Areena Ponnistus - ISBAluejatkosarja
2 - 3
28.11.2009, 17:00Ylihärmä, Anssin-Jussin Areena ISB - SPV CAluejatkosarja
2 - 0
13.12.2009, 11:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli ISB - SB Vaasa CAluejatkosarja
1 - 2
13.12.2009, 13:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli Blue Fox C - ISBAluejatkosarja
0 - 8
24.1.2010, 12:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - FBC Remix CAluejatkosarja
9 - 2
24.1.2010, 14:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli Jeppis FBC - ISBAluejatkosarja
0 - 7
6.2.2010, 11:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - PonnistusAluejatkosarja
4 - 2
6.2.2010, 16:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SPV C - ISBAluejatkosarja
0 - 2
14.2.2010, 13:00Pietarsaari, Urheilutalo ISB - Blue Fox CAluejatkosarja
11 - 0
14.2.2010, 16:00Pietarsaari, Urheilutalo SB Vaasa C - ISBAluejatkosarja
1 - 2

 

Sarjataulukko aluejatkosarja

OVTHTMPMP
1ISB121101631422
2SB Vaasa C121011801421
3Ponnistus12723452616
4SPV C12525252812
5FBC Remix C1240842528
6Blue Fox C1211109793
7Jeppis FBC1202106582

 

Alkusarja
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
27.9.2009, 11:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli SB Vaasa C - ISBAlkusarja
3 - 1
27.9.2009, 13:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli ISB - Jeppis FBCAlkusarja
12 - 0
3.10.2009, 12:00Seinäjoki ISB - FBC Remix CAlkusarja
4 - 0
3.10.2009, 16:00Seinäjoki Blue Fox C - ISBAlkusarja
4 - 0
24.10.2009, 13:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - SPV CAlkusarja
0 - 1
24.10.2009, 15:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli Ponnistus - ISBAlkusarja
1 - 2

 

Sarjataulukko alkusarja

OVTHTMPMP
1Blue Fox C660053312
2SB Vaasa C6501251410
3ISB63031996
4Ponnistus630316226
5SPV C630312126
6FBC Remix C610520342
7Jeppis FBC60061520