C-tytöt – Kausi 2012-2013

TC PLAY OFF KARSINTA
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
16.3.2013, 14:15Lappeenranta, Liikuntakeskus Areena IMATRAN VOIMA - ISBTC PLAY OFF KARSINTA
6 - 4
16.3.2013, 16:15Lappeenranta, Liikuntakeskus Areena ISB - TIIKERITTC PLAY OFF KARSINTA
2 - 5

 

TC PLAY OFF KARSINTA

OVTHTMPMP
1TIIKERIT22001324
2IMATRAN VOIMA21016122
3ISB20026110

 

Jatkosarja
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
18.11.2012, 12:00Liminka, Liikuntahalli ISB - OLS IIJatkosarja
13 - 1
18.11.2012, 15:00Liminka, Liikuntahalli ISB - SPV CJatkosarja
6 - 2
1.12.2012, 11:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - OFBCJatkosarja
9 - 1
1.12.2012, 14:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena MuhU - ISBJatkosarja
3 - 3
5.1.2013, 13:00Haukipudas, Jatuli ISB - LNMJatkosarja
7 - 5
5.1.2013, 16:00Haukipudas, Jatuli Nibacos C - ISBJatkosarja
0 - 5
26.1.2013, 00:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SPV C - ISBJatkosarja
2 - 9
26.1.2013, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - Nibacos CJatkosarja
3 - 2
2.2.2013, 15:00Liminka, Liikuntahalli ISB - PapasJatkosarja
6 - 1
2.2.2013, 17:00Liminka, Liikuntahalli LNM - ISBJatkosarja
2 - 3
17.2.2013, 11:00Kokkola, Hollihaka OLS II - ISBJatkosarja
3 - 7
17.2.2013, 14:00Kokkola, Hollihaka Papas - ISBJatkosarja
2 - 6
3.3.2013, 13:00Haukipudas, Jatuli ISB - MuhUJatkosarja
4 - 2
3.3.2013, 16:00Haukipudas, Jatuli OFBC - ISBJatkosarja
1 - 13

 

Jatkosarja

OVTHTMPMP
1ISB141310942727
2MuhU141013703921
3LNM14815784617
4SPV C14617445613
5Papas14617394813
6OFBC14428337610
7Nibacos C14311036537
8OLS II14121128774

 

Runkosarja
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
22.9.2012, 11:00Seinäjoki, Seinäjoki Areena ISB - Nibacos CRunkosarja
12 - 1
22.9.2012, 14:00Seinäjoki, Seinäjoki Areena SPV C - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 4
6.10.2012, 10:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli ISB - FBC Remix CRunkosarja
4 - 3
6.10.2012, 13:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli Nibacos C - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 11
27.10.2012, 11:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - SPV CRunkosarja
2 - 5
27.10.2012, 13:00Kokkola, Hollihaka FBC Remix C - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 2

 

Runkosarja

OVTHTMPMP
1ISB640235178
2FBC Remix C640231178
3SPV C640230188
4Nibacos C60067510

 

Pelaajat kaudella 2012-2013, C-tytöt

NimiOMSPJ
Vilma Kosonen225123740
Saija Valkama223732690
Iida Rajamäki221510250
Laura Luuri22105150
Petra Hakoniemi22410140
Petra Valkama1784120
Aurora Virtanen173690
Heini Unkuri164260
Lehtimäki Eija102240
Riina Rajamäki201230
Hanna Lahtinen160110
Emmi Lähdesmäki200110
Karoliina Hautamäki160000
Elina Viitala220000
Tuulia Alanko130000