D1-pojat – Kausi 2009-2010

Ottelut kaudella 2009-2010, D1-pojat
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
25.10.2009, 11:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - Blue Fox DRunkosarja
2 - 3
25.10.2009, 13:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli KäTa Maru - ISBRunkosarja
15 - 3
15.11.2009, 11:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli Nibacos D - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 5
15.11.2009, 18:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - KäTa TeraRunkosarja
7 - 5
5.12.2009, 13:00Seinäjoki SB Kauhajoki - ISBRunkosarja
9 - 7
5.12.2009, 15:00Seinäjoki ISB - NJ DRunkosarja
3 - 10
20.12.2009, 12:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - SB KauhajokiRunkosarja
2 - 7
20.12.2009, 14:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - SPV DRunkosarja
1 - 13
9.1.2010, 12:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali SPV D - ISBRunkosarja
10 - 1
9.1.2010, 14:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali NJ D - ISBRunkosarja
15 - 3
17.1.2010, 11:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli Blue Fox D - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 5
17.1.2010, 16:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - KäTa MaruRunkosarja
7 - 7
7.2.2010, 11:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali SB Kauhajoki - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 10
7.2.2010, 15:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali ISB - SPV DRunkosarja
1 - 13
7.2.2010, 18:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali ISB - NJ DRunkosarja
4 - 6
21.2.2010, 11:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli KäTa Tera - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 5
21.2.2010, 14:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - Nibacos DRunkosarja
6 - 11
13.3.2010, 10:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - Blue Fox DRunkosarja
4 - 3
13.3.2010, 12:00Kokkola, Hollihaka KäTa Maru - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 6
27.3.2010, 12:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - KäTa TeraRunkosarja
6 - 2
27.3.2010, 16:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli Nibacos D - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 3

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2009-2010, D1-pojat

OVTHTMPMP
1SPV D2121002226342
2NJ D21122714112226
3Nibacos D21113714313825
4Blue Fox D21103812811223
5KäTa Maru21741013513118
6KäTa Tera21711311315015
7ISB2152149116312
8SB Kauhajoki2123161031977