D1-pojat – Kausi 2010-2011

Ottelut kaudella 2010-2011, D1-pojat
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
9.10.2010, 16:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - Blue Fox DAlkusarja
0 - 9
9.10.2010, 18:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena SB Vaasa-98/99 - ISBAlkusarja
1 - 13
6.11.2010, 16:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli ISB - SB Vaasa-98/99Alkusarja
2 - 11
6.11.2010, 18:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli ISB - NJ WhiteAlkusarja
10 - 8
20.11.2010, 14:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - FBC Remix mustaAlkusarja
3 - 2
20.11.2010, 16:00Kokkola, Hollihaka Blue Fox D - ISBAlkusarja
8 - 3
19.12.2010, 10:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli Nibacos D - ISBAlkusarja
9 - 5
19.12.2010, 13:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - FBC Remix DAlkusarja
5 - 13
15.1.2011, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - Nibacos DAlkusarja
6 - 9
15.1.2011, 19:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SB Vaasa-98 - ISBAlkusarja
15 - 1
29.1.2011, 13:00Laihia, Monitoimitalo ISB - SB Vaasa-98Alkusarja
29.1.2011, 15:00Laihia, Monitoimitalo NJ White - ISBAlkusarja
6.2.2011, 12:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli FBC Remix musta - ISBAlkusarja
6.2.2011, 16:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - NJ BlueAlkusarja
19.2.2011, 13:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli FBC Remix D - ISBAlkusarja
19.2.2011, 16:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - SPV DAlkusarja
12.3.2011, 11:00Laihia, Monitoimitalo SPV D - ISBAlkusarja
12.3.2011, 14:00Laihia, Monitoimitalo NJ Blue - ISBAlkusarja

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2010-2011, D1-pojat

OVTHTMPMP
1SB Vaasa-988800971816
2SPV D8701753614
3Blue Fox D8503603410
4FBC Remix musta8503603410
5Nibacos D831444587
6NJ White830559546
7FBC Remix D830538656
8ISB1030748856
9NJ Blue811632763
10SB Vaasa-98/99810728802