Miehet edustus – Kausi 2009-2010, 1.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2009-2010, 1.divisioona
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
9.10.2009, 18:30Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - IlvesRunkosarja
8 - 6
17.10.2009, 14:30Turku AFC - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 6
18.10.2009, 16:30Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - USBRunkosarja
1 - 5
31.10.2009, 17:30Turku FBC Turku - ISBRunkosarja
13 - 6
1.11.2009, 18:30Pori FBT Pori - ISBRunkosarja
10 - 2
8.11.2009, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - RangersRunkosarja
5 - 6
14.11.2009, 18:00Forssa FoSu - ISBRunkosarja
10 - 4
21.11.2009, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - SBS PoriRunkosarja
20 - 5
28.11.2009, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - IndiansRunkosarja
5 - 6
4.12.2009, 19:00Vaasa, Kauppis Woodcutters - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 7
12.12.2009, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - Blue FoxRunkosarja
6 - 10
13.12.2009, 17:30Tampere Ilves - ISBRunkosarja
15 - 2
9.1.2010, 15:00Uusikaupunki, Pohitullin koulu USB - ISBRunkosarja
9 - 5
10.1.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - AFCRunkosarja
10 - 9
16.1.2010, 17:00Kirkkonummi Rangers - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 2
23.1.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - FBC TurkuRunkosarja
7 - 8
24.1.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - FBT PoriRunkosarja
8 - 10
30.1.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - FoSuRunkosarja
10 - 14
13.2.2010, 17:00Pori SBS Pori - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 15
20.2.2010, 17:30Espoo Indians - ISBRunkosarja
15 - 5
21.2.2010, 15:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - WoodcuttersRunkosarja
7 - 1
27.2.2010, 17:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli Blue Fox - ISBRunkosarja
22 - 5

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2009-2010, 1.divisioona

OVTHTMPMP
1FBT Pori2217051449534
2Indians22142617911830
3Ilves22125518712129
4FoSu22141718613529
5Blue Fox22123716811027
6FBC Turku22122817614226
7USB221201016513024
8Woodcutters221111015915023
9Rangers22811312413917
10AFC22611512316013
11ISB22601614619612
12SBS Pori220022473080

 

Pelaajat kaudella 2009-2010, 1.divisioona

NimiOMSPJ
Eero Rahnasto202211338
Petri Pollarinen221814328
Ville Loukasmäki20228300
Tatu Hietikko201019290
Markku Neva-Keturi2112142612
Miika Toivio2210122212
Teemu Turunen1710112116
Antti Kuusisto19122149
Pekka Laitila1765114
Heikki Nikkola2155104
Aki Vainio-Hynnilä191890
Jarkko Ojala2044812
Olli Yli-Karjanmaa1535828
Jukka Kantoniemi182688
Jarkko Hietikko1916768
Tomi Ania193148
Sami Hillu163146
Timo Fält170334
Juha-Matti Valli2220214
Jukka Keskisipilä20224
Timo Paakkinen200112
Jani Syysmäki190000
Aki Kohtamäki140000