Miehet II – Kausi 2010-2011, 4.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2010-2011, 4.divisioona
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
2.10.2010, 12:00Vimpeli, Liikuntahalli FBC Remix - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 3
2.10.2010, 14:00Vimpeli, Liikuntahalli SBS Lapua - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 6
23.10.2010, 15:00Ylistaro, Kirmaushalli ISB - SC KokkolaRunkosarja
3 - 1
23.10.2010, 17:00Ylistaro, Kirmaushalli ISB - FBC IsojakoRunkosarja
5 - 6
27.11.2010, 14:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - FBC RemixRunkosarja
6 - 1
27.11.2010, 17:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - SBS LapuaRunkosarja
2 - 2
19.12.2010, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - LK KingsRunkosarja
4 - 2
19.12.2010, 18:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - HiPa IIRunkosarja
5 - 3
8.1.2011, 14:00Kannus, KitinVapari LK Kings - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 5
8.1.2011, 18:00Kannus, KitinVapari SC Kokkola - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 3
29.1.2011, 13:00Ylihärmä, Anssin-Jussin Areena FBC Isojako - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 8
29.1.2011, 16:00Ylihärmä, Anssin-Jussin Areena ISB - AmerikaartoRunkosarja
3 - 1
19.2.2011, 14:00Lapua, Urheilutalo SC Alajärvi - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 0
19.2.2011, 16:00Lapua, Urheilutalo HiPa II - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 7
6.3.2011, 11:00Kokkola, Hollihaka Amerikaarto - ISBRunkosarja
0 - 1
6.3.2011, 13:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - SC AlajärviRunkosarja
1 - 7

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2010-2011, 4.divisioona

OVTHTMPMP
1ISB161033624323
2Amerikaarto161033853823
3SC Kokkola161024773622
4SC Alajärvi16943763622
5SBS Lapua16844855720
6LK Kings1651107510611
7FBC Isojako16411142869
8HiPa II164012451018
9FBC Remix16221247916