Miehet III – Kausi 2010-2011, 5.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2010-2011, 5.divisioona
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
17.10.2010, 16:00Kauhava ISB - Team AtriaRunkosarja
2 - 7
17.10.2010, 18:00Kauhava NJ II - ISBRunkosarja
11 - 0
21.11.2010, 15:30Kuortane, Kuortanehalli ISB - White Fox IIRunkosarja
5 - 8
21.11.2010, 17:30Kuortane, Kuortanehalli SBS Lapua II - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 0
18.12.2010, 12:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - SoPsRunkosarja
1 - 9
18.12.2010, 16:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - SBS Lapua IIRunkosarja
2 - 11
8.1.2011, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli Team Atria - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 6
8.1.2011, 17:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli Shadows - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 4
22.1.2011, 16:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena TöVe - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 5
22.1.2011, 18:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - SC RebelsRunkosarja
4 - 7
6.2.2011, 12:00Seinäjoki, Seinäjoen Urheilutalo ISB - ShadowsRunkosarja
2 - 6
6.2.2011, 16:00Seinäjoki, Seinäjoen Urheilutalo ISB - NJ IIRunkosarja
2 - 11
19.2.2011, 10:00Soini, Yhtenäiskoulun sali SoPs - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 3
19.2.2011, 12:00Soini, Yhtenäiskoulun sali SC Rebels - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 2
5.3.2011, 12:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - TöVeRunkosarja
1 - 5
5.3.2011, 14:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli White Fox II - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 5

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2010-2011, 5.divisioona

OVTHTMPMP
1NJ II1615011323830
2Team Atria161303775226
3SBS Lapua II161024925422
4SC Rebels16907648018
5SoPs16718747815
6Shadows16439638411
7White Fox II165011778310
8TöVe16221246926
9ISB163013441076