Miehet III – Kausi 2012-2013, 5.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2012-2013, 5.divisioona
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
1.10.2012, 16:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - ShadowsRunkosarja
7 - 5
13.10.2012, 18:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena NJ III - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 1
27.10.2012, 11:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli FBC Remix II - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 5
27.10.2012, 13:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - SISURunkosarja
8 - 6
17.11.2012, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - SB JytkyRunkosarja
7 - 2
17.11.2012, 19:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SBS Lapua - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 5
8.12.2012, 13:00Jurva, Liikuntahalli ISB - KuKuRunkosarja
7 - 4
8.12.2012, 16:00Jurva, Liikuntahalli ISB - SoPsRunkosarja
0 - 12
12.1.2013, 16:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - TöVeRunkosarja
11 - 2
12.1.2013, 18:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli KuKu - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 10
2.2.2013, 15:00Kuortane, Kuortanehalli SB Jytky - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 6
2.2.2013, 17:00Kuortane, Kuortanehalli ISB - FBC Remix IIRunkosarja
7 - 1
16.2.2013, 16:00Lapua, Urheilutalo ISB - NJ IIIRunkosarja
7 - 5
16.2.2013, 19:00Lapua, Urheilutalo TöVe - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 10
2.3.2013, 17:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena Shadows - ISBRunkosarja
0 - 12
2.3.2013, 19:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena SISU - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 7
23.3.2013, 17:00Soini, Yhtenäiskoulun sali ISB - SBS LapuaRunkosarja
5 - 8
23.3.2013, 19:00Soini, Yhtenäiskoulun sali SoPs - ISBRunkosarja
15 - 5

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2012-2013, 5.divisioona

OVTHTMPMP
1SoPs1818002295536
2FBC Remix II1813231247328
3ISB1812151208625
4NJ III1893611610221
5SBS Lapua189271279320
6KuKu1890910711018
7SB Jytky188191119317
8SISU1842128612110
9TöVe181116461973
10Shadows180216541902