Miehet III – Kausi 2015-2016, 5.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2015-2016
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
10.10.2015, 12:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - NJ IIIRunkosarja
7 - 6
10.10.2015, 15:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli Sydänmaa - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 2
7.11.2015, 16:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena KuKu - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 5
7.11.2015, 18:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - ValaatRunkosarja
3 - 2
21.11.2015, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SBS Lapua - ISBRunkosarja
6 - 4
21.11.2015, 19:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - PSB LapuaRunkosarja
1 - 4
20.12.2015, 17:00Lapua, Urheilutalo Konnat - ISBRunkosarja
9 - 1
20.12.2015, 19:00Lapua, Urheilutalo ISB - PaSu IIRunkosarja
4 - 5
16.1.2016, 13:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena KuRy - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 5
16.1.2016, 15:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena PaSu II - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 4
30.1.2016, 11:00Kuortane, Kuortanehalli ISB - SBS LapuaRunkosarja
7 - 5
30.1.2016, 13:00Kuortane, Kuortanehalli Valaat - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 5
13.2.2016, 15:00Kurikka, Monitoimikeskus ISB - KonnatRunkosarja
4 - 14
13.2.2016, 18:00Kurikka, Monitoimikeskus NJ III - ISBRunkosarja
0 - 7
28.2.2016, 15:00Lapua, Urheilutalo PSB Lapua - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 3
28.2.2016, 18:00Lapua, Urheilutalo ISB - SydänmaaRunkosarja
10 - 4
5.3.2016, 17:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - KuRyRunkosarja
2 - 4
5.3.2016, 19:00Nurmo, Qmax Arena ISB - KuKuRunkosarja
8 - 6

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2015-2016

OVTHTMPMP
1Konnat1815211834632
2PSB Lapua1814131085729
3SBS Lapua1811251247624
4KuRy181026907722
5ISB18837828419
6Valaat18837817419
7PaSu II1860126311512
8KuKu1843118613411
9NJ III184113801119
10Sydänmaa181116441713
11Kokkolan Jymy0000000