Naiset edustus – Kausi 2010-2011, 3.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2010-2011, 3.divisioona
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
9.10.2010, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli PaSu - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 8
9.10.2010, 19:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - SC KokkolaRunkosarja
8 - 0
23.10.2010, 10:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli FBC Remix - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 2
23.10.2010, 12:00Isokyrö, Liikuntahalli SB Kauhajoki - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 6
6.11.2010, 14:00Kurikka ISB - FBC RemixRunkosarja
5 - 1
6.11.2010, 17:00Kurikka HiPa - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 2
27.11.2010, 11:00Alavus, Kunto-Lutra SC Alavus - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 1
27.11.2010, 14:00Alavus, Kunto-Lutra ISB - SB Vaasa IIIRunkosarja
9 - 1
18.12.2010, 17:00Kauhava SB Vaasa III - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 4
18.12.2010, 19:00Kauhava ISB - KauWiRunkosarja
2 - 2
8.1.2011, 12:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli SC Kokkola - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 5
8.1.2011, 15:00Töysä, Iivarin Liikuntahalli ISB - SC AlavusRunkosarja
5 - 3
30.1.2011, 11:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli ISB - PaSuRunkosarja
3 - 3
30.1.2011, 13:00Mustasaari, Botniahalli KuRy - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 5
12.2.2011, 11:00Kokkola, Hollihaka ISB - SB KauhajokiRunkosarja
2 - 2
12.2.2011, 13:00Kokkola, Hollihaka KauWi - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 1
5.3.2011, 11:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali ISB - HiPaRunkosarja
3 - 0
5.3.2011, 13:00Kauhajoki, Yhteiskoulun sali ISB - KuRyRunkosarja
2 - 1

 

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2010-2011, 3.divisioona

OVTHTMPMP
1ISB181251733529
2HiPa181332712629
3SB Kauhajoki181035664323
4KauWi18945574722
5PaSu18837474119
6FBC Remix18648424716
7KuRy18729334616
8SC Kokkola185112466411
9SC Alavus183411394610
10SB Vaasa III181314291075