Naiset edustus – Kausi 2014-2015, 2.divisioona

Ottelut kaudella 2014-2015
Pvm Paikka Ottelu Sarja Tulos
4.10.2014, 13:00Alavus, Kunto-Lutra ISB - SB Vaasa IIRunkosarja
2 - 5
4.10.2014, 16:00Alavus, Kunto-Lutra Nibacos - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 8
25.10.2014, 11:00Kälviä, VAT Crusaders - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 3
25.10.2014, 13:00Kälviä, VAT ISB - Jeppis FBCRunkosarja
0 - 3
8.11.2014, 16:00Kauhava, Koulukeskus NJ - ISBRunkosarja
4 - 3
8.11.2014, 18:00Kauhava, Koulukeskus ISB - HiPaRunkosarja
1 - 2
13.12.2014, 10:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli SC Alavus - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 0
13.12.2014, 19:00Ilmajoki, Ilmajoki-Halli ISB - Blue FoxRunkosarja
4 - 4
11.1.2015, 11:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli Blue Fox - ISBRunkosarja
5 - 1
11.1.2015, 13:00Nurmo, Nurmohalli ISB - KauWiRunkosarja
3 - 4
24.1.2015, 16:00Pietarsaari, Urheilutalo ISB - NJRunkosarja
2 - 8
24.1.2015, 18:00Pietarsaari, Urheilutalo Jeppis FBC - ISBRunkosarja
7 - 2
7.2.2015, 12:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli SB Vaasa II - ISBRunkosarja
2 - 3
7.2.2015, 14:00Uusikaarlepyy, Tähtihalli ISB - SC AlavusRunkosarja
4 - 1
21.2.2015, 14:30Mustasaari, Botniahalli ISB - NibacosRunkosarja
3 - 0
21.2.2015, 17:30Mustasaari, Botniahalli HiPa - ISBRunkosarja
1 - 5
8.3.2015, 11:00Lohtaja, Maininki ISB - CrusadersRunkosarja
0 - 8
8.3.2015, 13:00Lohtaja, Maininki KauWi - ISBRunkosarja
3 - 5

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2014-2015

OVTHYHV%TMPMP
1Crusaders18134100803430
2Blue Fox18131400794227
3SC Alavus18131400603527
4Jeppis FBC1892700695320
5SB Vaasa II1873800665717
6Nibacos1854900395914
7ISB18621000497014
8HiPa1833120032719
9KauWi1831140041867
10NJ000000000