Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2019-2020

OVTHTMPMP
1Blue Fox8701763921
2SB Vaasa8602685018
3Mailattomat7502583415
4Nibacos8503624515
5SPV II8404635912
6SB Paapat8404725211
7HiPa7313506010
8ISB/Team Atria8404486910
9TU830562889
10Konnat911755804
11FBC Remix711535734