Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2019-2020

OVTHTMPMP
1SB Vaasa1311021287433
2Blue Fox1310031166630
3Mailattomat1210021136129
4Nibacos12804887224
5SPV II13706999621
6SB Paapat137061118319
7ISB/Team Atria136168110517
8HiPa135267810617
9TU133010831369
10Konnat12219731087
11FBC Remix131111601234