Tilastot – Miehet edustus

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2019-2020

OVTHTMPMP
1Blue Fox2017031888551
2Mailattomat20151416610145
3SB Vaasa20150518012844
4Nibacos20130715212437
5SPV II20110916814033
6SB Paapat20110916514831
7ISB/Team Atria20911012516525
8HiPa20731012416824
9Konnat20521313518017
10FBC Remix20421411018214
11TU2030171192119