Tilastot – Naiset edustus

Liiton tilastosivu

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2020-2021

OVTHTMPMP
1SieSi6510361111
2SB Nivala650131910
3ISB641126249
4Jeppis FBC631217227
5Blue Fox II430121116
6Konnat611415223
7Crusaders41129163
8Nibacos401311241
9SBS Lapua400411210
10SB Vaasa40049260