Tilastot – Naiset edustus

Liiton tilastosivu

SarjataulukkoPistepörssi

Sarjataulukko kaudella 2020-2021

OVTHTMPMP
1SieSi43102598
2SB Nivala44002648
3Blue Fox II22001354
4ISB22001074
5Jeppis FBC420210164
6Nibacos401311241
7SBS Lapua2002480
8Konnat20025100
9Crusaders20022100
10SB Vaasa20024170